Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Move Meter
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Move Meter
  • Market Reports
  • Relocation
  • Services
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Our Offices
    3. Home
    4. Contact Us
    5. Careers in Real Estate
    6. Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.4M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 5762 SPRINTER LN, Bonita, CA 91902
    1/3 3

    closed

    $1,249,900

    4.0%

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

    5762 SPRINTER LN, Bonita, CA 91902

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1293 Fools Gold Way #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/28 28

    closed

    $640,000

    3.1%

    $660,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

    1293 Fools Gold Way #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    Listed by Andrea C Loomis-Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1444 Sutter Buttes St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/62 62

    closed

    $849,000

    3.1%

    $875,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

    1444 Sutter Buttes St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie King Ausa of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 244 DATE AVE, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
    1/74 74

    closed

    $1,599,900

    4.1%

    $1,535,000

    4,579 Sqft Lot

    244 DATE AVE, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 179 Cypress Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/41 41

    closed

    $839,000

    0.5%

    $835,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    179 Cypress Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4245 Dawn, Oceanside, CA 92056
    1/43 43

    closed

    $775,000

    1.3%

    $785,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt

    4245 Dawn, Oceanside, CA 92056

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Isaiah Votaw of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 121 E Warner St, Ventura, CA 93001
    1/47 47

    closed

    $779,000

    0.5%

    $775,000

    2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

    121 E Warner St, Ventura, CA 93001

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Liz Morehouse of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3660 8th, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/27 27

    closed

    $838,000

    10.5%

    $750,000

    0.09 Acres

    3660 8th, San Diego, CA 92103

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Eleni Koucouvelis of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1572 Westmorland Street, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/40 40

    closed

    $774,900

    0.1%

    $774,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,403 SqFt

    1572 Westmorland Street, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pamela Ratcliffe of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2221 Orange Grove Pl., Escondido, CA 92027
    1/56 56

    closed

    $899,000

    0.1%

    $900,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

    2221 Orange Grove Pl., Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anna E Short of Halcyon

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2925 Franklin Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
    1/39 39

    closed

    $849,000

    5.8%

    $800,000

    6 Beds4 Baths2,032 SqFt

    2925 Franklin Ave, San Diego, CA 92113

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan E Main of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 338 Spruce St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/40 40

    closed

    $895,000

    0.6%

    $890,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

    338 Spruce St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Thad Ryan of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 29576 Andromeda Street, Murrieta, CA 92563
    1/69 69

    closed

    $749,900

    2.0%

    $765,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,446 SqFt

    29576 Andromeda Street, Murrieta, CA 92563

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Eric Tomlinson of First Team Real Estate

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10028 Resmar Pl, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/35 35

    closed

    $910,000

    $910,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

    10028 Resmar Pl, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cathy Dunn of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2611 Ledgetop Place, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/35 35

    closed

    $995,000

    1.0%

    $1,005,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

    2611 Ledgetop Place, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cheri Kraus of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 79 Sherwood St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/26 26

    closed

    $669,900

    0.8%

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt

    79 Sherwood St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sergio Pena of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/72 72

    closed

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110
    1/53 53

    closed

    $819,900

    1.3%

    $809,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110

    Condo

    Listed by Rachel R Wilkins of Innovate Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 28973 Sequoia Road, Pine Valley, CA 91962
    1/73 73

    closed

    $1,250,000

    3.2%

    $1,210,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,484 SqFt

    28973 Sequoia Road, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Split-Keyes of Willis Allen Real Estate

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 123 I Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $650,000

    5.4%

    $615,000

    2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt

    123 I Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Johnson of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $859,900

    $860,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt

    1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260007532SD

    Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/34 34

    closed

    $859,900

    $860,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt

    1942 Parker Mountain, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101

    closed

    $1,215,000

    2.5%

    $1,185,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    MLS# 260008811SD

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/46 46

    closed

    $1,215,000

    2.5%

    $1,185,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    1388 Kettner Blvd #1707, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Blue CBW Framed Horizontal - RGBMemberLogoH

Get My App

Coldwell Banker West
Frances Inda
+1(858) 753-3405
frances.inda1@gmail.com
Chula Vista, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Move Meter
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Move Meter
      Market Reports
      Relocation
      Services
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Our Offices
      3. Home
      4. Contact Us
      5. Careers in Real Estate
      6. Blogs

 

Read the Accessibility Statement here.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.